Archieves
Contact Us
SMP N 2 Pangkalpinang
Jl. Adhyaksa No. 181 Pangkalpinang
Phone0717422215
Fax

Prestasi Akademik dan Non Akademik

    1. Akademis Prestasi
        
     PrestasiStudentPosisi Tingkat Tahun
    Olimpiade Sains NasionalAulya Annisa DesiafitriIKota2015
    IProvinsi2015
    PesertaNasional2015
    Fitri Fanisa BurliIIKota2015
    IIProvinsi2015
     Nida Farhani AlifahIIIKota2015
    2. Non Akademis
        
     PrestasiStudentPosisi Tingkat Tahun
    Kreativitas Seni TariGesi Okta NabilaIKota2016
    IIIProvinsi2016
    Ranny Anggraeni RahmawardaniIKota2016
    IIIProvinsi2016
    Regita Mutiara PutriIKota2016
    IIIProvinsi2016
    Alica Rani PutriIKota2016
    IIIPrivinsi2016
    Tenis Meja Tunggal PutriNabila HidayatiIIIKota2016
    Renang Gaya Dada 50 M PutraJadrian BadhanIIKota2016
    Renang Gaya Dada 100 M PutraIIKota2016
    KarateRizvia RamadhiniIIKota2016
    IProvinsi2016
    Sepak BolaPradeo Putra PratamaIIKota2016
    Muhammad Abiyyu MaulanaIIKota2016
    IIProvinsi2016
    Rizky Ariaji PutraIIKota2016
    IIProvinsi2016
    Fajar PratamaIIKota2016
    IIProvinsi2016
    Renang Gaya Punggung 50 M PutriUkhti SalsabilahIIIKota2016
    Renang Gaya Dada 50 M PutriIIIKota2016
    Renang Gaya Dada 100 M PutriIIKota2016
    Renang Gaya Bebas 50 M PutriHafidza ZuhdiyyaIIKota2016
    Renang Gaya Bebas 100 M PutriIIKota2016
    Renang Gaya Kupu-kupu 50 M PutriIIIKota2016
    Vocal GroupMuhammad AzrulIIIKota2016
    Fadhil ShiddiqIIIKota2016
    Musik TradisionalBagus Melgi HariatnaIIIKota2016
    Bulu TangkisIIIKota2016
    Renang Gaya Bebas 50 M PutraWadi Prasetyo WibowoIIKota2016
    Renang Gaya Bebas 100 M PutraIIKota2016
    Renang Gaya Dada 50 M PutraIIIKota2016
    Renang Gaya Dada 100 M PutraIIIKota2016
    Renang Gaya Kupu-kupu 50 M PutraIIIKota2016
    Jambore SanitasiFlorenciaINasional2016
    LukisIKota2016
    Cerita BergambarIKota2016
    Olimpiade Sains Nasional IPSI'tiya Natijatul HusnaIKota2016
    1Provinsi2016
    IIINasional2016
    Pencak Silat Ganda PutriAnti Nur AiniIKota2016
    Pencak Silat Tunggal PutriIIKota2016
    Pencak Silat Ganda PutriIProvinsi2016
    Pencak SilatAnggiIKota2016
    Pencak Silat Ganda PutriAdinda AprinitaIKota2016
    IProvinsi2016
    CaturAdnia Rianti PraditaIKota2016
    IProvinsi2016
    Bulu TangkisBilli Syah Fahlevi WinarnoIKota2016
    IIProvinsi2016
    Motif BatikHilsha AprilaIIIKota2016
    Duta Sanitasi Nasional2016
    Jambore Sanitasi Nasional2016
    Desain PosterBintang DwilanggaIKota2016
    IProvinsi2016
    Vocal GroupMuhammad Reyhan PasadaIIIKota2015
    Andriane Putika SallyIIIKota2015
    Dewi ZaharaIIIKota2015
    Asandra HumairaIIIKota2015
    Afrhiza Syafthiany Aida FIIIKota2015
    CerpenTifani PertiwiIIIProvinsi2015
    Asandra HumairaIIProvinsi2015
    Cipta PuisiHarapan IIProvinsi2015
    Aulia HapsudiIIProvinsi2015
    Karin PertiwiIIIKecamatan2015
    MTQIIIKecamatan2015
    Desain PosterAieou FathunnisaIKota2015
    IIIProvinsi2015
    Motif BatikIKota2015
    PesertaProvinsi2015
    Hilsha AprilaIIIKota2015
    Kreatifitas Seni TariAdinda Putri NabilaIKota2015
    IIProvinsi2015
    Novia SariIKota2015
    IIProvinsi2015
    Dialina PutriIKota2015
    IIProvinsi2015
    Ranny Putri Anggraeni RIKota2015
    Regita Mutiara PutriIKota2015
    Cipta LaguAbi Puwira DaniIIKota2015
    Musik TradisionalIIIKota2015
    Muhammad MaulanaIIIKota2015
    Firman Alfadillah IIIIKota2015
    Rizzky PerdanaIIIKota2015
    Muhammad RizaldiIIIKota2015
    Renang 100 M Gaya PunggungIlham Putra DefaIKota2015
    Renang 50 M Gaya Kupu-KupuIKota2015
    Renang 50 M Gaya PunggungIKota2015
    Renang 50 M Gaya DadaIProvinsi2015
    Renang 50 M Gaya Kupu-KupuIProvinsi2015
    Renang 50 M Gaya PunggungIProvinsi2015
    LukisFlorenciaIIKota2015
    VollyAuralita InnayahIIKota2015
    HairunnisaIIKota2015
    Annisa MahardikaIIKota2015
    Viona ChairunnissaIIKota2015
    Leovha Risha AnandaIIKota2015
    IchaIIKota2015
    CaturAdnia Rianti PraditaIKota2015
    IIIProvinsi2015
    Seni Tari KreasiGerfira Nabila RahmahIIKota2015
    PantomimWahyu AIKota2015
    KarateEgidiya RamadhantiIIKota2015
    IIProvinsi2015
    Rizvia RamadhiniIProvinsi2015
    IIProvinsi2015
    Ardiansyah RifanoIProvinsi2015
    IIProvinsi2015